U19 Girls
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Erin Classen | AU | Oriam Squash Club | No | - |
- | Kaitlyn O'Neill | AU | Dickson Squash Club | No | - |
- | Shona Coxsedge | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Courtney Scholtz | AU | MCC Squash Club | No | - |
- | Micaylah Tidey | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
- | Kiara Stubley | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[3] | Max Goodman | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Kurstyn Mather | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Haley Gorringe | AU | Goulburn Valley Squash Club | No | - |
- | Joelle Phuah | Kelab Skuasy Elit Selangor | No | - | |
- | Amelie Guziak | AU | RACV Club | No | - |
- | Sophie Fadaely | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Caitlin Pratt | AU | Narrogin Squash Club | No | - |
- | Jaime Schubert | AU | Darwin Squash Association | No | - |
[2] | Madison Lyon | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-09 11:30am | A2 | BSC - Court 1 |
Kaitlyn O'Neill
|
Shona Coxsedge
|
17-15, 12-10, 11-8 Normal |
2022-04-09 11:30am | A3 | BSC - Court 2 |
Courtney Scholtz
|
Micaylah Tidey
|
11-2, 11-0, 11-1 Normal |
2022-04-09 11:30am | A4 | BSC - Court 3 |
Kiara Stubley
|
Max Goodman [3]
|
1-11, 0-11, 2-11 Normal |
2022-04-09 11:30am | A5 | BSC - Court 4 |
Kurstyn Mather [4]
|
Haley Gorringe
|
11-5, 11-3, 11-4 Normal |
2022-04-09 11:30am | A6 | BSC - Court 5 |
Joelle Phuah
|
Amelie Guziak
|
8-11, 1-11, 11-8, 6-11 Normal |
2022-04-09 12:00pm | A7 | BSC - Court 1 |
Sophie Fadaely
|
Caitlin Pratt
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-6 Normal |
2022-04-09 12:00pm | A8 | BSC - Court 2 |
Jaime Schubert
|
Madison Lyon [2]
|
5-11, 3-11, 6-11 Normal |
2022-04-09 5:00pm | A9 | BSC - Court 1 |
Erin Classen [1]
|
Kaitlyn O'Neill
|
11-4, 11-2, 11-4 |
2022-04-09 5:30pm | A10 | BSC - Court 1 |
Courtney Scholtz
|
Max Goodman [3]
|
5-11, 6-11, 7-11 Normal |
2022-04-09 5:30pm | A11 | BSC - Court 2 |
Kurstyn Mather [4]
|
Amelie Guziak
|
11-8, 11-5, 15-13 Normal |
2022-04-09 5:30pm | A12 | BSC - Court 3 |
Sophie Fadaely
|
Madison Lyon [2]
|
6-11, 8-11, 7-11 Normal |
2022-04-10 1:00pm | A13 | BSC - Court 1 |
Erin Classen [1]
|
Max Goodman [3]
|
11-7, 11-9, 11-6 Normal |
2022-04-10 1:00pm | A14 | BSC - Court 3 |
Kurstyn Mather [4]
|
Madison Lyon [2]
|
3-11, 9-11, 5-11 Normal |
2022-04-11 3:00pm | A15 | BSC - Court 3 |
Erin Classen [1]
|
Madison Lyon [2]
|
9-11, 11-4, 5-11, 7-11 Normal |
2022-04-11 3:00pm | B1 | BSC - Court 4 |
Max Goodman [3]
|
Kurstyn Mather [4]
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-7 Normal |
2022-04-10 1:00pm | C1 | BSC - Court 2 |
Kaitlyn O'Neill
|
Courtney Scholtz
|
2-11, 1-11, 7-11 Normal |
2022-04-10 1:00pm | C2 | BSC - Court 4 |
Amelie Guziak
|
Sophie Fadaely
|
4-11, 1-11, 8-11 Normal |
2022-04-11 2:00pm | C3 | BSC - Court 5 |
Courtney Scholtz
|
Sophie Fadaely
|
4-11, 3-11, 3-11 Normal |
2022-04-11 2:30pm | D1 | BSC - Court 6 |
Kaitlyn O'Neill
|
Amelie Guziak
|
4-11, 4-11, 8-11 Normal |
2022-04-10 9:00am | E2 | BSC - Court 4 |
Micaylah Tidey
|
Kiara Stubley
|
5-11, 4-11, 1-11 Normal |
2022-04-09 5:30pm | E3 | BSC - Court 4 |
Haley Gorringe
|
Joelle Phuah
|
5-11, 5-11, 1-11 Normal |
2022-04-09 5:30pm | E4 | BSC - Court 5 |
Caitlin Pratt
|
Jaime Schubert
|
9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 12-14, 11-9 Normal |
N/A | E5 | BSC - Court 2 |
Shona Coxsedge
(Did not play)
|
Kiara Stubley
|
Walkover |
2022-04-10 1:30pm | E6 | BSC - Court 1 |
Joelle Phuah
|
Caitlin Pratt
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-8 Normal |
2022-04-11 2:30pm | E7 | BSC - Court 5 |
Kiara Stubley
|
Joelle Phuah
|
12-14, 7-11, 11-13 Normal |
2022-04-10 1:00pm | G2 | BSC - Court 5 |
Haley Gorringe
|
Jaime Schubert
|
10-12, 6-11, 1-11 Normal |
2022-04-11 3:00pm | G3 | BSC - Court 5 |
Micaylah Tidey
|
Jaime Schubert
|
4-11, 4-11, 12-10, 6-11 |