Division 4
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Hayley Menta | Dalrymple Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Jack Nash | Ingham Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Sharief Kabay | Ingham Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Hannah O'Toole | AU | Wests Squash Club | No | - |
- | Carter Bates | Ingham Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Sarah Brazier | AU | Mackay - Squash 52 | No | - |
- | Max Pelleri | Ingham Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-10-20 8:30am | Box 1: X1 | ISC - Court 1 |
Max Pelleri
|
Jack Nash
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-7 |
2019-10-19 8:30am | Box 1: X2 | ISC - Court 4 |
Max Pelleri
|
Sharief Kabay
|
11-9, 11-9, 11-8 |
2019-10-20 9:30am | Box 1: X3 | ISC - Court 4 |
Max Pelleri
|
Hannah O'Toole
|
7-11, 8-11, 10-12 |
2019-10-19 12:30pm | Box 1: X4 | ISC - Court 1 |
Max Pelleri
|
Sarah Brazier
|
11-7, 11-4, 11-4 |
2019-10-19 10:30am | Box 1: X5 | ISC - Court 1 |
Max Pelleri
|
Hayley Menta
|
11-8, 11-7, 12-10 |
2019-10-20 11:30am | Box 1: X6 | ISC - Court 3 |
Max Pelleri
|
Carter Bates
|
7-11, 11-13, 11-6, 11-3, 11-7 |
2019-10-20 10:00am | Box 1: X7 | ISC - Court 1 |
Jack Nash
|
Sharief Kabay
|
8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6 |
2019-10-19 9:00am | Box 1: X8 | ISC - Court 1 |
Jack Nash
|
Hannah O'Toole
|
6-11, 7-11, 1-11 |
2019-10-19 10:30am | Box 1: X9 | ISC - Court 2 |
Jack Nash
|
Sarah Brazier
|
6-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
2019-10-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X10 | ISC - Court 3 |
Jack Nash
|
Hayley Menta
|
7-11, 12-10, 11-4, 11-9 |
2019-10-20 1:00pm | Box 1: X11 | ISC - Court 3 |
Jack Nash
|
Carter Bates
|
3-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
2019-10-19 2:00pm | Box 1: X12 | ISC - Court 2 |
Sharief Kabay
|
Hannah O'Toole
|
5-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
2019-10-20 11:30am | Box 1: X13 | ISC - Court 2 |
Sharief Kabay
|
Sarah Brazier
|
12-10, 4-11, 11-2, 12-10 |
2019-10-20 1:00pm | Box 1: X14 | ISC - Court 1 |
Sharief Kabay
|
Hayley Menta
|
14-16, 5-11, 6-11 |
2019-10-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X15 | ISC - Court 4 |
Sharief Kabay
|
Carter Bates
|
13-15, 9-11, 11-5, 3-11 |
2019-10-20 1:00pm | Box 1: X16 | ISC - Court 2 |
Hannah O'Toole
|
Sarah Brazier
|
12-10, 11-7, 11-2 |
2019-10-20 11:30am | Box 1: X17 | ISC - Court 1 |
Hannah O'Toole
|
Hayley Menta
|
10-12, 11-8, 11-5, 11-3 |
2019-10-19 10:30am | Box 1: X18 | ISC - Court 3 |
Hannah O'Toole
|
Carter Bates
|
11-7, 11-4, 5-11, 12-10 |
2019-10-19 2:00pm | Box 1: X19 | ISC - Court 1 |
Sarah Brazier
|
Hayley Menta
|
11-9, 4-11, 9-11, 11-8, 10-12 |
2019-10-19 8:30am | Box 1: X20 | ISC - Court 3 |
Sarah Brazier
|
Carter Bates
|
1-11, 13-11, 6-11, 11-8, 6-11 |
2019-10-20 9:30am | Box 1: X21 | ISC - Court 3 |
Hayley Menta
|
Carter Bates
|
7-11, 11-7, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7 |