U13 Girls
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Erin Classen | AU | Oriam Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Jemma Besant | AU | Rylstone | No | - |
[3] | Jemma Sanders | Clare Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Amber Chen | AU | Dickson Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Tanai O'Brien | AU | Gloucester Squash & Fitness | No | - |
[5] | Ella Burge | AU | No | - | |
[7] | Jananii Sukunesan | AU | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | Kurstyn Mather | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[15] | Max Goodman | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[13] | Kiara Stubley | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[12] | Ariel Lyon | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
[11] | Stiofainín Ní hEacháin | FR | Limerick Lawn Tennis Club | No | - |
[9] | Gabrielle Baines | AU | Wodonga Squash & Racquetball Assoc | No | - |
[16] | Bayley Ponton | AU | Marmion Squash Club (The Squash Factory) | No | - |
[10] | Sydney Johnson | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[14] | Shona Coxsedge | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
[24] | Matilda Morgan | AU | Dickson Squash Club | No | - |
[18] | Madison Lyon | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
[26] | Molly Hansen | No | - | ||
[23] | Amy Condon | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[21] | Marley O'Shannessy | AU | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - |
[22] | Caitlin Pratt | AU | Narrogin Squash Club | No | - |
[19] | Kaitlyn O'Neill | AU | Dickson Squash Club | No | - |
[17] | Jess Prior | AU | No | - | |
[20] | Jaime Schubert | AU | Darwin Squash Association | No | - |
[25] | Bye One | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-09-24 11:30am | A2 | TSF - Court 5 |
Jess Prior [17]
|
Max Goodman [15]
|
6-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
2016-09-24 11:30am | A3 | TSF - Court 6 |
Sydney Johnson [10]
|
Madison Lyon [18]
|
7-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
N/A | A4 | TSF - Court 7 |
Bye One [25]
(Did not play)
|
Jananii Sukunesan [7]
|
Walkover |
2016-09-24 11:30am | A6 | TSF - Court 8 |
Amy Condon [23]
|
Gabrielle Baines [9]
|
11-5, 5-11, 13-11, 11-8 |
2016-09-24 12:00pm | A7 | TSF - Court 4 |
Ariel Lyon [12]
|
Caitlin Pratt [22]
|
11-3, 11-2, 11-6 |
2016-09-24 12:00pm | A10 | TSF - Court 5 |
Marley O'Shannessy [21]
|
Stiofainín Ní hEacháin [11]
|
4-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
N/A | A11 | TSF - Court 6 |
Bayley Ponton [16]
|
Molly Hansen [26]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2016-09-24 12:00pm | A13 | TSF - Court 7 |
Kurstyn Mather [8]
|
Jaime Schubert [20]
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-3 |
2016-09-24 12:00pm | A14 | TSF - Court 8 |
Matilda Morgan [24]
|
Shona Coxsedge [14]
|
0-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
2016-09-24 12:30pm | A15 | TSF - Court 1 |
Kiara Stubley [13]
|
Kaitlyn O'Neill [19]
|
11-0, 11-3, 11-2 |
2016-09-24 4:30pm | A17 | TSF - Court 4 |
Erin Classen [1]
|
Max Goodman [15]
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-5 |
2016-09-24 4:30pm | A18 | TSF - Court 8 |
Madison Lyon [18]
|
Jananii Sukunesan [7]
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-8 |
2016-09-24 5:00pm | A19 | TSF - Court 1 |
Tanai O'Brien [6]
|
Amy Condon [23]
|
11-3, 11-6, 11-5 |
2016-09-24 5:00pm | A20 | TSF - Court 2 |
Ariel Lyon [12]
|
Jemma Sanders [3]
|
11-7, 13-11, 11-5 |
2016-09-24 5:00pm | A21 | TSF - Court 3 |
Amber Chen [4]
|
Stiofainín Ní hEacháin [11]
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-5 |
2016-09-24 5:00pm | A22 | TSF - Court 4 |
Bayley Ponton [16]
|
Ella Burge [5]
|
6-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
2016-09-24 5:00pm | A23 | TSF - Court 5 |
Kurstyn Mather [8]
|
Shona Coxsedge [14]
|
11-8, 11-0, 11-7 |
2016-09-24 5:00pm | A24 | TSF - Court 6 |
Kiara Stubley [13]
|
Jemma Besant [2]
|
4-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
2016-09-25 8:30am | A25 | TSF - Court 6 |
Erin Classen [1]
|
Madison Lyon [18]
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-8 |
2016-09-25 8:30am | A26 | TSF - Court 8 |
Tanai O'Brien [6]
|
Ariel Lyon [12]
|
9-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
2016-09-25 8:30am | A27 | TSF - Court 1 |
Amber Chen [4]
|
Ella Burge [5]
|
9-11, 9-11, 11-8, 13-11, 12-14 |
2016-09-25 8:30am | A28 | TSF - Court 2 |
Kurstyn Mather [8]
|
Jemma Besant [2]
|
9-11, 10-12, 6-11 |
2016-09-26 1:30pm | A29 | TSF - Court 2 |
Erin Classen [1]
|
Ariel Lyon [12]
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-4 |
2016-09-26 1:30pm | A30 | TSF - Court 1 |
Ella Burge [5]
|
Jemma Besant [2]
|
11-5, 7-11, 9-11, 11-6, 13-11 |
2016-09-27 1:10pm | A31 | TSF - Court 8 |
Erin Classen [1]
|
Ella Burge [5]
|
11-1, 11-6, 13-11 |
N/A | B1 | TSF - Court 7 |
Ariel Lyon [12]
(Did not play)
|
Jemma Besant [2]
|
Walkover |
2016-09-25 2:30pm | C1 | TSF - Court 7 |
Madison Lyon [18]
|
Tanai O'Brien [6]
|
9-11, 8-11, 11-6, 5-11 |
N/A | C2 | TSF - Court 8 |
Amber Chen [4]
(Did not play)
|
Kurstyn Mather [8]
|
Walkover |
2016-09-26 10:40am | C3 | TSF - Court 4 |
Tanai O'Brien [6]
|
Kurstyn Mather [8]
|
10-12, 11-9, 6-11, 6-11 |
2016-09-25 8:30am | E1 | TSF - Court 7 |
Max Goodman [15]
|
Jananii Sukunesan [7]
|
11-7, 11-3, 11-8 |
2016-09-25 8:30am | E2 | TSF - Court 3 |
Amy Condon [23]
|
Jemma Sanders [3]
|
1-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
2016-09-25 9:00am | E3 | TSF - Court 1 |
Stiofainín Ní hEacháin [11]
|
Bayley Ponton [16]
|
11-8, 11-7, 4-11, 9-11, 11-13 |
2016-09-25 9:00am | E4 | TSF - Court 7 |
Shona Coxsedge [14]
|
Kiara Stubley [13]
|
8-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
2016-09-25 3:00pm | E5 | TSF - Court 1 |
Max Goodman [15]
|
Jemma Sanders [3]
|
9-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-4 |
2016-09-25 3:00pm | E6 | TSF - Court 2 |
Bayley Ponton [16]
|
Kiara Stubley [13]
|
11-7, 3-11, 11-8, 8-11, 9-11 |
2016-09-26 10:40am | E7 | TSF - Court 6 |
Max Goodman [15]
|
Kiara Stubley [13]
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-9 Normal |
2016-09-26 10:40am | F1 | TSF - Court 7 |
Jemma Sanders [3]
|
Bayley Ponton [16]
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-4 |
2016-09-25 3:00pm | G1 | TSF - Court 3 |
Jananii Sukunesan [7]
|
Amy Condon [23]
|
17-15, 6-11, 11-5, 11-8 |
2016-09-25 3:00pm | G2 | TSF - Court 4 |
Stiofainín Ní hEacháin [11]
|
Shona Coxsedge [14]
|
8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-13, 7-11 |
2016-09-26 10:40am | G3 | TSF - Court 8 |
Jananii Sukunesan [7]
|
Shona Coxsedge [14]
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-3 |
2016-09-26 11:20am | H1 | TSF - Court 1 |
Amy Condon [23]
|
Stiofainín Ní hEacháin [11]
|
12-10, 11-7, 11-9 |
2016-09-24 5:00pm | I7 | TSF - Court 8 |
Jaime Schubert [20]
|
Matilda Morgan [24]
|
11-0, 11-5, 11-6 |
2016-09-25 9:00am | I9 | TSF - Court 3 |
Jess Prior [17]
|
Sydney Johnson [10]
|
11-9, 6-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
2016-09-25 9:00am | I10 | TSF - Court 4 |
Gabrielle Baines [9]
|
Caitlin Pratt [22]
|
11-2, 11-9, 11-4 |
2016-09-25 9:00am | I12 | TSF - Court 6 |
Jaime Schubert [20]
|
Kaitlyn O'Neill [19]
|
11-3, 15-13, 9-11, 8-11, 11-3 |
2016-09-25 3:00pm | I13 | TSF - Court 5 |
Sydney Johnson [10]
|
Gabrielle Baines [9]
|
6-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-8 |
2016-09-25 3:00pm | I14 | TSF - Court 6 |
Marley O'Shannessy [21]
|
Jaime Schubert [20]
|
11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-3 |
2016-09-26 11:20am | I15 | TSF - Court 2 |
Sydney Johnson [10]
|
Marley O'Shannessy [21]
|
12-10, 11-8, 11-7 |
2016-09-26 11:20am | J1 | TSF - Court 3 |
Gabrielle Baines [9]
|
Jaime Schubert [20]
|
9-11, 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
2016-09-25 3:00pm | K1 | TSF - Court 7 |
Jess Prior [17]
|
Caitlin Pratt [22]
|
6-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
2016-09-26 11:20am | K3 | TSF - Court 4 |
Caitlin Pratt [22]
|
Kaitlyn O'Neill [19]
|
11-3, 11-0, 11-7 |