Quadro Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Rui Ferreira | PT | Viriathvs Runners Viseu | No | - |
[2] | Fábio Ferreira | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[3] | Leonel Pereira | PT | Viriathvs Runners Viseu | No | - |
[4] | nUNO aLVES | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[5] | Miguel Alpalhão | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[6] | Miguel Galante | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[7] | Paulo Cunha | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[8] | Rui Campos | PT | Arena Squash Coimbra | No | - |
- | Americo Miguel Soares | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
- | Miguel Cardoso | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Paulo Rodrigues | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
- | Frank Puettgens | DE | Proracket | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30 10:30am | A2 | GREB - Court 1 |
Miguel Cardoso
|
Miguel Alpalhão [5]
|
8-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
2023-09-30 10:30am | A3 | GREB - Court 2 |
Miguel Galante [6]
|
Americo Miguel Soares
|
11-9, 9-11, 11-2, 11-2 |
2023-09-30 11:00am | A6 | GREB - Court 1 |
Paulo Rodrigues
|
Paulo Cunha [7]
|
11-5, 11-3, 11-8 |
2023-09-30 11:00am | A7 | GREB - Court 2 |
Rui Campos [8]
|
Frank Puettgens
|
7-11, 12-10, 5-11, 11-8, 11-6 |
2023-09-30 12:00pm | A9 | GREB - Court 1 |
Rui Ferreira [1]
|
Miguel Alpalhão [5]
|
11-2, 11-6, 12-10 |
2023-09-30 12:00pm | A10 | GREB - Court 2 |
Miguel Galante [6]
|
Leonel Pereira [3]
|
11-9, 9-11, 2-11, 11-9, 3-11 |
2023-09-30 12:30pm | A11 | GREB - Court 1 |
nUNO aLVES [4]
|
Paulo Rodrigues
|
11-4, 11-8, 11-6 |
2023-09-30 12:30pm | A12 | GREB - Court 2 |
Rui Campos [8]
|
Fábio Ferreira [2]
|
6-11, 8-11, 10-12 |
2023-09-30 1:30pm | A13 | GREB - Court 1 |
Rui Ferreira [1]
|
Leonel Pereira [3]
|
11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5 |
2023-09-30 1:30pm | A14 | GREB - Court 2 |
nUNO aLVES [4]
|
Fábio Ferreira [2]
|
7-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
2023-09-30 3:30pm | A15 | GREB - Court 2 |
Rui Ferreira [1]
|
Fábio Ferreira [2]
|
7-11, 11-9, 11-13, 11-5, 14-12 |
2023-09-30 4:00pm | B1 | GREB - Court 1 |
Leonel Pereira [3]
|
nUNO aLVES [4]
|
16-14, 11-6, 13-11 |
2023-09-30 2:00pm | C1 | GREB - Court 1 |
Miguel Alpalhão [5]
|
Miguel Galante [6]
|
8-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
2023-09-30 2:00pm | C2 | GREB - Court 2 |
Paulo Rodrigues
|
Rui Campos [8]
|
11-9, 11-2, 11-2 |
2023-09-30 4:00pm | C3 | GREB - Court 2 |
Miguel Galante [6]
|
Paulo Rodrigues
|
11-7, 11-4, 11-0 |
2023-09-30 4:30pm | D1 | GREB - Court 1 |
Miguel Alpalhão [5]
|
Rui Campos [8]
|
14-12, 11-6 |
2023-09-30 2:30pm | E5 | GREB - Court 1 |
Miguel Cardoso
|
Americo Miguel Soares
|
8-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-8 |
2023-09-30 2:30pm | E6 | GREB - Court 2 |
Paulo Cunha [7]
|
Frank Puettgens
|
11-6, 11-9, 11-7 |
2023-09-30 4:30pm | E7 | GREB - Court 2 |
Miguel Cardoso
|
Paulo Cunha [7]
|
7-11, 5-11 |
2023-09-30 5:00pm | F1 | GREB - Court 1 |
Americo Miguel Soares
|
Frank Puettgens
|
13-11, 13-11, 6-11, 11-3 |