Tournament |
15 Jun 2024 |
Denis Vavilin
Jude Dolan
|
Adam Aloof
josh rocker
|
1-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
DANIL DE WITT
GERRIT STANDER
|
Jan Jonck
Pierre Theron
|
4-6, 0-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Reghard Engelbrecht
Alec Nortier
|
Stephan Dique
Xavier Rousseau
|
6-1, 2-6, 6-3 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
DANIL DE WITT
GERRIT STANDER
|
Stephan Dique
Xavier Rousseau
|
6-7, 3-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Alec Nortier
Reghard Engelbrecht
|
Jan Jonck
Pierre Theron
|
6-2, 6-3 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Michael Schoeman
Carno Lawrence
|
Hendrik du Preez
Anton Hamman
|
6-4, 6-4 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Richard Levey
Eddie Bishop
|
Conrad LUNDERSTEDT
Jury Rodionov
|
6-1, 6-7, 1-0 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
MARK JOUBERT
Mark VOS
|
Duncan HORNE
Demetrius CARIPI
|
2-6, 3-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Jason HARRIS
Borys Alexander
|
Theo BLAAUW
Aidan Blaauw
|
6-1, 6-4 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Ayrton Vermaak
Neal REDFERN
|
Andries FOURIE
JACK BUYS
|
6-1, 7-5 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Johan Griesel
Rudolph de Jager
|
Cornel van Loggerenberg
Hendri Breitenbach
|
6-4, 6-3 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Tiaan Strauss
Greg Buitendag
|
Hangwi Nesengani
Ubaidullah Kadwa
|
6-0, 7-5 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Iordan Simeonov
Nicholas Herbst
|
JOHN MARX
Jeanrè Bodenstein
|
6-4, 6-4 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Johan Griesel
Rudolph de Jager
|
Hangwi Nesengani
Ubaidullah Kadwa
|
6-1, 6-0 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Tiaan Strauss
Greg Buitendag
|
Cornel van Loggerenberg
Hendri Breitenbach
|
6-3, 6-3 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Kaylin De Beer
ANTONI MADER
|
Reinhard Pelser
Reynard Steenkamp
|
6-7, 6-3, 2-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Johann van der Westhuizen
Handre Meyer
|
Duncan MCGREGOR
Gerhard Havenga
|
6-1, 6-4 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
HERMAN HENDRIKS
CHRIS McCRATE
|
Hector Beyers
Ciaran Swartz
|
6-1, 6-2 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Bheki Sangweni
Tshegofatso Mowayo
|
Leon FREIMOND
Gian Uys
|
6-1, 6-0 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Emmanuel Malatje
Vuyisa Masakane
|
Stephen Keet
Dulando Uys
|
6-2, 6-2 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Tshegofatso Mowayo
Bheki Sangweni
|
Dulando Uys
Stephen Keet
|
6-2, 6-1 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Emmanuel Malatje
Vuyisa Masakane
|
Leon FREIMOND
Gian Uys
|
6-2, 6-3 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Chilli Moroka
Lungile Mdlazi
|
Kris Van Wyk
Tommaso Pusole
|
6-4, 6-2 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Wihan Snyders
Anton Groeneveld
|
Pieter Jordaan
Friedrich BRANDT
|
6-7, 3-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Louis Heyl
Nicolaas Hamman
|
Derek Cellarius
Theunis Van Wyk
|
2-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Friedhelm Hummel
Willie Brand
|
Mike Williams
Chris Ebersohn
|
7-5, 6-2 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Gavin de Beer
Dimitry Shkolyar
|
Danny Venter
Herman Breet
|
2-6, 0-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Michael Martin
Edward Baldrey
|
Andries Gous
Waldi van Zyl
|
7-6, 4-6, 2-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Khutso Selolo
Ross Holder
|
HENK NOLTE
keagan olivier
|
6-2, 6-0 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Dimitry Shkolyar
Gavin de Beer
|
Andries Gous
Waldi van Zyl
|
1-6, 4-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Michael Martin
Edward Baldrey
|
Herman Breet
Danny Venter
|
4-6, 3-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Gustav Trumpelmann
Jaco Venter
|
Jean Van Rooyen
Bernard Esterhuyse
|
7-5, 1-6, 6-2 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Org Koekemoer
Philip Barnard
|
Danie Botma
Manie Kloppers
|
1-6, 0-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Hendrik Coetzee
Donald Albrecht Fischer
|
Richard Laing
Werner du Plessis
|
6-2, 2-6, 6-3 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Philip Barnard
Org Koekemoer
|
Richard Laing
Werner du Plessis
|
1-6, 4-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Hendrik Coetzee
Donald Albrecht Fischer
|
Manie Kloppers
Danie Botma
|
2-6, 1-6 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Anrich Mors
Kobus Du Toit
|
Armand Roets
Andrej Ristic
|
3-6, 7-6, 6-4 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Bradley Brazington
John Harding
|
Hendri SWIEGERS
Ruvan van der Watt
|
7-5, 6-7, 5-7 |
Normal |
League |
9 Jun 2024 |
Anthony Micklesfield
Johan Nel
|
Jannik GEVERS
Willem WESSELS
|
6-2, 6-7, 5-7 |
Normal |
Tournament |
9 Jun 2024 |
Luke CLIFTON
Nicolai Paraian
|
Simbarashe Mhandu
EDWIN EDWIN
|
4-6, 7-6(8), 5-10 |
Normal |
Tournament |
9 Jun 2024 |
Liah Lucila Leon Rodriguez
Ashley Mhandu
|
Luna Mary Leon Rodriguez
Leago Marokane
|
3-6, 2-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
9 Jun 2024 |
Milan Potgieter
Liam Potgieter
|
Yusuf Packery
Jordan Soupionas
|
2-6, 3-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
9 Jun 2024 |
Tendai Nawa
Robbie Smuts
|
MJ Kruger
Ekene Mwim
|
6-0, 6-1 |
Normal |
League |
8 Jun 2024 |
BEVERLEY BRADLEY
nicholas wilson
|
Emma-Louise Robertson
Wesley Cox
|
2-11 |
Normal |
League |
8 Jun 2024 |
Carla Sanderson
Wesley Faver
|
Tsungai Masendeke
Gino Williams
|
4-9 |
Normal |
League |
8 Jun 2024 |
BEVERLEY BRADLEY
nicholas wilson
|
Tsungai Masendeke
Gino Williams
|
4-9 |
Normal |
League |
8 Jun 2024 |
Carla Sanderson
Wesley Faver
|
Emma-Louise Robertson
Wesley Cox
|
6-7 |
Normal |
League |
8 Jun 2024 |
Wesley Faver
nicholas wilson
|
Wesley Cox
Gino Williams
|
2-11 |
Normal |
League |
8 Jun 2024 |
BEVERLEY BRADLEY
Carla Sanderson
|
Emma-Louise Robertson
Tsungai Masendeke
|
5-8 |
Normal |
League |
8 Jun 2024 |
LeeAnn HALSEY
Fouche Brand
|
Tanika PANAINO
Daniel CALVER
|
2-11 |
Normal |